[PROFILE] Song Minho (Team A)

Real Name: 송민호
Birthday: March 30, 1993
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Blood Type: A
Education: Hanlim Arts High School
Skills: Writing lyrics, drawing manga
Hobbies: Dancing, appreciating music
Ideal Type: f(x)’s Sulli

Translated by: winner-trans @ Tumblr

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s